TOP 5 MOST VOTED PARTICIPANTS

usa

philippines

france

australia

canada


The Miss Globe ® 2019 Beauty Pageant Participants

Please Note

The payment is processed throught PayPal.
The vote is $1.00 excluding PayPal charges. All payments are non refundable.
The vote will be automatically added to the system once the payment is processed and verified.
This transaction will appear on your bill as "PayPal NICS".

Albania - Klea Bushi

Albania - Klea Bushi

Australia - Caitlyn Petch

Australia - Caitlyn Petch

Brazil - Débora Hoffmann

Brazil - Débora Hoffmann

Bulgaria - Ivana Dimitrova

Bulgaria - Ivana Dimitrova

Canada - Shauna Griffiths

Canada - Shauna Griffiths

China - Dou Wen

China - Dou Wen

Colombia - Hillary Cerra

Colombia - Hillary Cerra

Crimea - Katerina Gulevich

Crimea - Katerina Gulevich

Czechia - Kristýna Malírová

Czechia - Kristýna Malírová

Dominican Republic - Abby Marie Santiago

Dominican Republic - Abby Marie Santiago

Egypt - Mavy Ead

Egypt - Mavy Ead

Estonia - Anette Müürsepp

Estonia - Anette Müürsepp

France - Charlotte Gavard

France - Charlotte Gavard

Germany - Camilla Kieninger

Germany - Camilla Kieninger

Greece - Irini Ligori

Greece - Irini Ligori

India - Evnet Kaur

India - Evnet Kaur

Iran - Marral Kreijkes

Iran - Marral Kreijkes

Italy - Rossella Pavoncelli

Italy - Rossella Pavoncelli

Jamaica - Fiona Small

Jamaica - Fiona Small

Kazakhstan - Fateeva Anastasia

Kazakhstan - Fateeva Anastasia

Kosovo - Eriona Sejdiu

Kosovo - Eriona Sejdiu

Kyrgyzstan - Sofiia Baranovska

Kyrgyzstan - Sofiia Baranovska

Latvia - Nikola Jasinkeviça

Latvia - Nikola Jasinkeviça

Lithuania - Ernesta Matukaite

Lithuania - Ernesta Matukaite

Mexico - Alejanda Diaz De Leon Soler

Mexico - Alejanda Diaz De Leon Soler

Montenegro - Martina Bozinovic

Montenegro - Martina Bozinovic

Netherlands - Danielle Riemersma

Netherlands - Danielle Riemersma

New Zealand - Emma Clough

New Zealand - Emma Clough

Nicaragua - Naomi Gomez

Nicaragua - Naomi Gomez

North Macedonia - Kristina Dimitrijevska

North Macedonia - Kristina Dimitrijevska

Peru - Alexandra Herrada

Peru - Alexandra Herrada

Philippines - Leren Bautista

Philippines - Leren Bautista

Poland - Anna-Maria Jaromin

Poland - Anna-Maria Jaromin

Portugal - Catarina Mendes

Portugal - Catarina Mendes

Romania - Irina Ursuletu

Romania - Irina Ursuletu

Russia - Daria Bessmertnaya

Russia - Daria Bessmertnaya